Oktoberkonkurrencen 2014

Gentofte Skųjtehal

24-10-2014 - 26-10-2014

CategorySegment   
Chicks M Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs M Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs M Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs M Drenge Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs M Piger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice M Drenge Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice M Piger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior M Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs K Drenge Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K1 Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K2 Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K1 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K2 Herrer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K2 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior K2 Herrer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
24-10-2014
18:00:00Novice K1 PigerFree Skating
19:40:00Novice K2 PigerFree Skating
20:20:00Junior K2 DamerFree Skating
25-10-2014
08:30:00Springs M PigerFree Skating
09:30:00Debs M DrengeShort Program
09:30:00Debs M PigerShort Program
10:25:00Novice M DrengeShort Program
10:25:00Novice M PigerShort Program
11:15:00Junior M DamerShort Program
12:30:00Cubs K PigerFree Skating
14:15:00Springs K PigerFree Skating
16:45:00Springs K DrengeFree Skating
17:30:00Debs K PigerFree Skating
18:30:00Junior K1 DamerFree Skating
26-10-2014
09:00:00Chicks M PigerFree Skating
09:00:00Cubs M PigerFree Skating
10:00:00Debs M DrengeFree Skating
10:00:00Debs M PigerFree Skating
10:55:00Novice M DrengeFree Skating
10:55:00Novice M PigerFree Skating
12:25:00Junior K2 HerrerFree Skating
12:25:00Senior K2 HerrerFree Skating
12:45:00Junior M DamerFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 18-10-2015 18:13