Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015

Gentofte Skųjtehal

23-10-2015 - 25-10-2015

CategorySegment   
Cubs M Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs M Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs M Piger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice M Drenge Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice M Piger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior M Damer Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs K Drenge Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debs K Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K1 Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice K2 Piger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K1 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior K2 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior K1 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior K2 Herrer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior K2 Damer Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
23-10-2015
18:00:00Novice K1 PigerFree Skating
20:35:00Novice K2 PigerFree Skating
21:05:00Senior K1 DamerFree Skating
21:05:00Senior K2 HerrerFree Skating
24-10-2015
08:00:00Chicks K PigerFree Skating
08:25:00Cubs K PigerFree Skating
10:45:00Springs K DrengeFree Skating
10:45:00Springs K PigerFree Skating
13:30:00Cubs M PigerFree Skating
13:45:00Springs M PigerFree Skating
15:00:00Debs M PigerShort Program
15:55:00Novice M PigerShort Program
15:55:00Novice M DrengeShort Program
17:10:00Junior M DamerShort Program
17:35:00Senior K2 DamerFree Skating
25-10-2015
08:00:00Debs K PigerFree Skating
10:10:00Junior K1 DamerFree Skating
11:10:00Junior K2 DamerFree Skating
12:45:00Debs M PigerFree Skating
13:40:00Novice M DrengeFree Skating
13:40:00Novice M PigerFree Skating
14:55:00Junior M DamerFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 25-10-2015 16:10